Course de Noël des Moulins 2017 à Steenvoorde
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2274 | VILLEGAS Philip | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:41 (593) | |||
0 | 2275 | VROMAN Marilou | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:34 (591) | |||
0 | 2512 | NAJMI Aicha | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2479 | OHYAMA Kouta | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2436 | YAMAMOTO Keisuke | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2494 | PISTILLO Antonio | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:38 (341) | ||
0 | 2013 | HIERONS Charlie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:31 (138) | |||
0 | 2593 | ABOUSITRE Ahmed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:18 (17) | |||
0 | 2648 | ACKET Jean-françois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:11:10 (523) | |||
0 | 2299 | ADNET Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:12:05 (532) | |||
0 | 2263 | ADRIANSEN Lucile | LES TOUTOUYOUTOU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:31:43 (607) | ||
0 | 2484 | AGEZ Agnès | TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:43 (346) | ||
0 | 2159 | ALOUI Naïm | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:12 (452) | |||
0 | 2605 | AMARTIN Emmanuel | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:06:25 (466) | ||
0 | 2405 | AMMELOOT Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:49 (425) | |||
0 | 2106 | ANDRE Vincent | LES COUSINS HUMANIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:53 (426) | ||
0 | 2638 | ANDRE Beatrice | STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:39 (370) | ||
0 | 2351 | ANGLADE Antoine | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:34:11 (626) | ||
0 | 2664 | ATAKPA Jean | STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:47 (142) | ||
0 | 2388 | AZROU Clélia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:03 (378) | |||
0 | 2429 | BAARIR Zine el abidine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:21 (201) | |||
0 | 2344 | BACQ Bernard | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:27:22 (596) | ||
0 | 2060 | BAES Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:17:48 (569) | |||
0 | 2536 | BAILLIEU Christian | AMICALE LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:01 (243) | ||
0 | 2513 | BAILLY Renaud | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:37 (327) | ||
0 | 2238 | BAILLY Alban | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:20 (69) | |||
0 | 2369 | BALLY Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:29 (256) | |||
0 | 2561 | BAQUE Andre | JOGGING DES FRAISES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:54 (239) | ||
0 | 2415 | BARBIER Jean-paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:11:04 (522) | |||
0 | 2084 | BARTHELEMY Anthony | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:17:50 (571) | ||
0 | 2177 | BASQUIN Jean-marc | RUNNING CLUB NEUVILLE SAINT REMY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:50:30 (275) | ||
0 | 2264 | BASTAERT Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:44 (260) | |||
0 | 2221 | BASTAERT Jean marc | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:32 (14) | ||
0 | 2525 | BAUDELET Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:48 (318) | |||
0 | 2560 | BAUDELET Davy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:38 (236) | |||
0 | 2047 | BAZERBES MORVILLE Valérie | LES TRI COPINES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2046 | BAZERBES MORVILLE Annabelle | LES TRI COPINES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:07 (538) | ||
0 | 2374 | BEAUSSART Sébastien | HUMANIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:20:56 (578) | ||
0 | 2110 | BECK Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:55 (428) | |||
0 | 2694 | BECK Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:13 (165) | |||
0 | 2437 | BECK Thierry | X2POP | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:56 (89) | ||
0 | 2364 | BECUE Baptiste | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:48 (237) | ||
0 | 2386 | BEDDAH Mustapha | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:47 (316) | |||
0 | 2738 | BEHAGUE Mathilde | TRIATOMIC'S | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:12:07 (533) | ||
0 | 2391 | BENAMAR Mohamed | LILLE RUNNING TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:31 (5) | ||
0 | 2261 | BENARD Cecile | LES TOUTOUYOUTOU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:32:42 (612) | ||
0 | 2260 | BENARD Jean-marc | LES TOUTOUYOUTOU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:32:44 (613) | ||
0 | 2229 | BENZBIR Abdellah | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2363 | BERLEM Julien | VANTIGANG | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:16:33 (566) | ||
0 | 2476 | BERNICOT Olivier | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:04 (189) | ||
0 | 2682 | BERRIER Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:58 (474) | |||
0 | 2358 | BERTELOOT David | TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:36:22 (643) | ||
0 | 2246 | BERTHELOT Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:03 (31) | |||
0 | 2282 | BERTOUX Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:04 (448) | |||
0 | 2541 | BERTRAND Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:06 (335) | |||
0 | 2087 | BEUGNY Arnaud | ARNYFANO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:29 (257) | ||
0 | 2304 | BEVE Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:56 (457) | |||
0 | 2435 | BIGAND Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:10:11 (506) | |||
0 | 2296 | BILLAUD Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:03 (440) | |||
0 | 2349 | BISHOP Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:34:14 (627) | |||
0 | 2251 | BISIAU Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:27 (167) | |||
0 | 2580 | BIZ Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:20 (111) | |||
0 | 2258 | BLANCHARD Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:17 (385) | |||
0 | 2076 | BLANCHOZ Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:03 (521) | |||
0 | 2075 | BLANCHOZ Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:42 (415) | |||
0 | 2639 | BLANCKE Thierry | WATT FOOTING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:02 (23) | ||
0 | 2100 | BLEARD Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:32 (554) | |||
0 | 2719 | BLERVAQUE Francois | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:46 (350) | ||
0 | 2207 | BLONDEL Joelle | ASOSS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:44:31 (210) | ||
0 | 2678 | BOCHU Michel | TEAM TERNOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2341 | BODDAERT Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:29 (12) | |||
0 | 2483 | BODIGUEL Josiane | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2387 | BOISSON David | S/L ESTUAIRE DE LA DIVES ATHLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:56 (206) | ||
0 | 2192 | BOLLENGIER Christian | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:59 (45) | ||
0 | 2173 | BONNARD Catherine | RUNNING CLUB NEUVILLE SAINT REMY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:40 (541) | ||
0 | 2365 | BORDET Dominique | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:45 (10) | ||
0 | 2167 | BOREL Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:09:25 (500) | |||
0 | 2148 | BORNAIS Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:18 (232) | |||
0 | 2546 | BOUCHET Maurice | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:07:29 (481) | ||
0 | 2156 | BOUCLY Aurelien | WASPS TEAM RUNNING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:59 (356) | ||
0 | 2679 | BOUILLON Sylvain | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:45:04 (214) | ||
0 | 2619 | BOUQUET Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:41 (344) | |||
0 | 2721 | BOURDEAU Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2609 | BOURDON Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:50 (176) | |||
0 | 2178 | BOUREL Virginie | LES TOUTOUYOUTOU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:31:48 (609) | ||
0 | 2710 | BOURGOIS Juliette | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:43:48 (666) | ||
0 | 2488 | BOURGOIS Madeleine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:32:49 (614) | |||
0 | 2132 | BOURRIEZ Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2703 | BOURTEEL Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:18 (182) | |||
0 | 2575 | BOYER Severine | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:26 (390) | ||
0 | 2641 | BRIOUL Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:17 (288) | |||
0 | 2578 | BROUCK Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:10:11 (509) | |||
0 | 2608 | BROUCK Andre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:10:11 (508) | |||
0 | 2250 | BRUGALLÉ Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:04 (119) | |||
0 | 2469 | BRUNEEL Guillaume | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:04 (190) | ||
0 | 2233 | BUCAILLE Johnny | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:08 (51) | |||
0 | 2247 | BULTEEL Franck | ASDN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:29 (274) | ||
0 | 2440 | BUN Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:34 (55) | |||
0 | 2542 | BUNIET Olivia | COURIR A GRAVELINES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:11:01 (520) | ||
0 | 2604 | BUQUET Stephane | AC CLERMONT-SUR-OISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:30 (422) | ||
0 | 2236 | BUSIN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:39 (381) | |||
0 | 2321 | BUTAYE Matthieu | LES COUREURS DU HOUTLAND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:38 (258) | ||
0 | 2643 | BUTSTRAEN Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:21 (433) | |||
0 | 2367 | CABOT Grégoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:54 (319) | |||
0 | 2288 | CAILLET Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:57 (459) | |||
0 | 2731 | CAILLIEZ Jean-charles | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2555 | CALMANT Beverley | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:27 (367) | |||
0 | 2732 | CALMÉ Blandine | SERVINS AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:20 (302) | ||
0 | 2733 | CALMÉ Bruno | SERVINS AC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:19 (301) | ||
0 | 2709 | CAMPAGNE Remy | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:44 (348) | ||
0 | 2018 | CAPORICCI Sandrine | CAPORICCI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:27:42 (598) | ||
0 | 2338 | CAPPOEN Coralie | GOLDEN SPOON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:26 (77) | ||
0 | 2595 | CARDON Caroline | GEISHA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:50 (196) | ||
0 | 2115 | CARDON Amaury | HEM ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:19:59 (576) | ||
0 | 2116 | CARDON Lisa | HEM ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2117 | CARDON Bruno | HEM ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:15:38 (555) | ||
0 | 2740 | CARETTE Romain | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:41 (2) | ||
0 | 2104 | CARETTE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2371 | CARLIER Martin | CARLIER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:49 (174) | ||
0 | 2176 | CARON Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:11:38 (527) | |||
0 | 2186 | CARPENTIER Eric | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:45 (80) | ||
0 | 2272 | CARPENTIER Jean rene | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRET | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:28:34 (61) | ||
0 | 2226 | CASSEZ Cedric | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:49 (18) | ||
0 | 2540 | CASTREMANNE Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:15 (524) | |||
0 | 2016 | CASTRO Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:27:06 (595) | |||
0 | 2319 | CAUDROIT Jonathan | RUGBY CLUB BETHUNOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:11:36 (526) | ||
0 | 2082 | CAYZEELE Jean luc | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:46 (44) | ||
0 | 2259 | CHAMPALLOUX Mickaël | RUN IN BROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:28 (273) | ||
0 | 2295 | CHARLET Josiane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:16:05 (565) | |||
0 | 2409 | CHATELAIN Alain | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:17 (7) | ||
0 | 2663 | CHERFY Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:49 (218) | |||
0 | 2294 | CHEVALIER Laurent | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:19 (42) | ||
0 | 2511 | CHEVRIER Romain | SC2F | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:27 (64) | ||
0 | 2375 | CHIEUX Laurent | RUNNINGHEM EN WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:33:36 (619) | ||
0 | 2514 | CHOUROT Lucien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:39:48 (163) | |||
0 | 2134 | CHUDY Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2085 | CHWASTIAK Romuald | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:17:46 (568) | ||
0 | 2069 | CHWASTIAK Aurelie | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:17:52 (572) | ||
0 | 2356 | CICZORA Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:12 (94) | |||
0 | 2473 | CLAVEY Matthieu | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:10:25 (512) | ||
0 | 2725 | CLEMENCEAU Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:49 (238) | |||
0 | 2119 | CLEMENT Olivier | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:25 (98) | ||
0 | 2551 | COCHETEUX Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:46 (213) | |||
0 | 2058 | COEUGNIET Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:26 (434) | |||
0 | 2753 | COLIN ANTHONY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2062 | COMYN Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2353 | CORVELEYN Elodie | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:12 (121) | ||
0 | 2433 | COTTREAU Jean-daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:37:08 (132) | |||
0 | 2716 | COULON Patricia | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:16 (75) | ||
0 | 2613 | CRAMMER Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:46:09 (222) | |||
0 | 2750 | CREDEVILLE Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:25 (312) | |||
0 | 2727 | CRETAL Laurent | CLUB JOG ABLAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:22 (186) | ||
0 | 2739 | CRETON Marc | TRIATOMIC'S | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:21 (249) | ||
0 | 2400 | CUVELLIER Karine | COURIR A GRAVELINES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:14:34 (544) | ||
0 | 2399 | CUVELLIER Philippe | COURIR A GRAVELINES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:35 (140) | ||
0 | 2543 | D'HAUDT Michaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:40 (331) | |||
0 | 2249 | D'HAUDT Fabrice | DE NOORDMEULEN RENNERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:39 (328) | ||
0 | 2056 | DACQUIN Victoire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2161 | DALLERY Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:43:17 (664) | |||
0 | 2582 | DAMBRUNE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:42 (373) | |||
0 | 2726 | DAMMAREZ François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:33:34 (617) | |||
0 | 2190 | DANNEELS Clement | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:19 (387) | ||
0 | 2722 | DASSONNEVILLE Matthieu | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:25:19 (584) | ||
0 | 2043 | DAUBISSE Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:25 (489) | |||
0 | 2042 | DAUBISSE Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:26 (490) | |||
0 | 2394 | DAUCHEZ Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:02:28 (421) | |||
0 | 2621 | DAUCHEZ Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:48 (66) | |||
0 | 2165 | DAVIGNY Jean-claude | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:13 (322) | ||
0 | 2017 | DE CASTRO David | DE CASTRO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:45 (393) | ||
0 | 2026 | DE GASTÉ Eléonore | LES BELLES ET BRUTES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:41 (542) | ||
0 | 2055 | DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Hubert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:02 (145) | |||
0 | 2051 | DE WAVRIN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:10:21 (510) | |||
0 | 2157 | DEBELS Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:08 (451) | |||
0 | 2255 | DEBOOM Olivier | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:10:51 (518) | ||
0 | 2254 | DEBOOM Christine | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:11 (146) | ||
0 | 2538 | DEBOURSE Hugues | FABULOUS TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2049 | DEBRAY Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2501 | DEBRUYNE Benoît | RUNNINGHEM EN WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:33:39 (620) | ||
0 | 2012 | DEBUSSCHERE Mikael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:00 (230) | |||
0 | 2010 | DECATOIRE Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2218 | DECATOIRE Marc | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:56 (205) | ||
0 | 2515 | DECLERCK Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:19 (155) | |||
0 | 2516 | DECLERCK Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:10:11 (507) | |||
0 | 2003 | DECOOL Betty | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:09 (539) | |||
0 | 2004 | DECOOL Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:42 (345) | |||
0 | 2485 | DECOSTER Vincent | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:24 (338) | ||
0 | 2195 | DECOSTER Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2067 | DECRIEM Eric | COURIR A GRAVELINES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:39:23 (158) | ||
0 | 2419 | DECRUCQ Erika | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:50 (351) | |||
0 | 2396 | DEHAENE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:06 (93) | |||
0 | 2715 | DEHEEGHER Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:43 (86) | |||
0 | 2714 | DEHEEGHER Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:26 (271) | |||
0 | 2063 | DEHONDT Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:47 (261) | |||
0 | 2025 | DELABRE Laurent | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:55 (562) | ||
0 | 2208 | DELANNOY Jerome | ASOSS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:15:00 (551) | ||
0 | 2068 | DELANNOY Eloïse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2089 | DELARUE Vanessa | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:28:29 (603) | ||
0 | 2297 | DELATTRE Manu | ESPRIT RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:04:03 (441) | ||
0 | 2327 | DELATTRE Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:38 (282) | |||
0 | 2432 | DELBARRE Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:25:13 (583) | |||
0 | 2637 | DELBARRE Frederic | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:38 (281) | ||
0 | 2169 | DELBECQUE Inès | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2225 | DELEBARRE Michel | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:46:06 (220) | ||
0 | 2624 | DELESTREZ Ludovic | CLLL ARMENTIERES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:44 (37) | ||
0 | 2175 | DELFORGE Nathalie | LES TOUTOUYOUTOU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:39:05 (656) | ||
0 | 2171 | DELHAYE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:43 (285) | |||
0 | 2053 | DELHAYE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2220 | DELIERS Patrice | LES TOUTOUYOUTOU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:39:09 (658) | ||
0 | 2219 | DELIERS Marie france | LES TOUTOUYOUTOU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:33:48 (622) | ||
0 | 2430 | DELOMMEZ Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:07 (208) | |||
0 | 2581 | DELPOUVE Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:57 (241) | |||
0 | 2749 | DELRUE Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:32 (85) | |||
0 | 2269 | DELSAUX Jerome | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:01 (320) | ||
0 | 2298 | DELSERT Dimitri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:42:54 (660) | |||
0 | 2620 | DEMAN Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:20 (148) | |||
0 | 2539 | DEMAREY Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:59 (354) | |||
0 | 2342 | DEMARQUE Olivier | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:14:36 (545) | ||
0 | 2343 | DEMARQUE Sylvie | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:31 (436) | ||
0 | 2627 | DENIS Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:39 (342) | |||
0 | 2628 | DENIS David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:40 (343) | |||
0 | 2149 | DENIS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:32 (293) | |||
0 | 2001 | DENIS Thaïs | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:26:39 (592) | ||
0 | 2315 | DEPATURE Bruno | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:08 (52) | ||
0 | 2505 | DEPOORTER Damien | AS DOUANES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:39 (329) | ||
0 | 2452 | DEPRAT Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:03 (333) | |||
0 | 2227 | DEPRET Dominique | CLUB JOG ABLAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:20 (191) | ||
0 | 2217 | DEPREZ-BUTSTRAEN Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:48 (50) | |||
0 | 2675 | DEQUEKER Laurence | S/L VERMELLES AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:19:55 (575) | ||
0 | 2383 | DERAM Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:51 (505) | |||
0 | 2361 | DEREUMAUX Nicolas | RUN IN BROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:31 (233) | ||
0 | 2439 | DERNONCOURT Valerie | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:21 (389) | ||
0 | 2693 | DEROO Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:59 (355) | |||
0 | 2030 | DERUY Jose | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:00:07 (402) | ||
0 | 2031 | DERUY Fabienne | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:00:08 (403) | ||
0 | 2123 | DERYCKE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:52 (88) | |||
0 | 2050 | DERYCKE Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2687 | DERYCKERE Juliette | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:28 (272) | ||
0 | 2668 | DESBROSSES Julien | HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATH | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:18 (53) | ||
0 | 2617 | DESCHUYTTER Jean-luc | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:41 (33) | ||
0 | 2331 | DESMARETZ Antoine | ASDN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:14 (268) | ||
0 | 2114 | DESMELIE Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:51 (103) | |||
0 | 2413 | DESMET Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:07:47 (485) | |||
0 | 2105 | DESOINDRE Eric | HUMANIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:30 (313) | ||
0 | 2393 | DESPINOY Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:07:46 (484) | |||
0 | 2655 | DESWARTE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2482 | DEVIENNE Jacques | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2037 | DEVISE David | S/L VERMELLES AC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:15 (412) | ||
0 | 2021 | DEVISE Sandrine | S/L VERMELLES AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:30:38 (605) | ||
0 | 2407 | DEVOS Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:31 (54) | |||
0 | 2602 | DEVOS Julien | LES COUREURS DU HOUTLAND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:17 (180) | ||
0 | 2497 | DEWAELE Guillaume | JOGGING CLUB WORMHOUT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:28 (84) | ||
0 | 2048 | DEWAMIN Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2061 | DEWAMIN Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2549 | DEWINTRE Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:51 (352) | |||
0 | 2414 | DEZEQUE Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:14:14 (543) | |||
0 | 2472 | DHAENE Mary anne | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:59 (406) | ||
0 | 2467 | DHAENE Fabien | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2615 | DIABI Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:26 (192) | |||
0 | 2237 | DIDIER Christine | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:23:06 (580) | ||
0 | 2735 | DJAMA Vincent | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:05 (199) | |||
0 | 2518 | DOCQUOIS Frederic | AMICALE LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:45 (22) | ||
0 | 2447 | DOMENGER David | TRIPELRUN SINT-JANSKAPPEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:36:04 (640) | ||
0 | 2499 | DONDAINE Eric | ATHLETISME TETEGHEM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:50:12 (267) | ||
0 | 2509 | DOUMENGE Laetitia | TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:43 (347) | ||
0 | 2552 | DOUTRELONG Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:20:30 (577) | |||
0 | 2205 | DROQUE Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:34 (160) | |||
0 | 2370 | DRUON Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:31 (276) | |||
0 | 2098 | DUBAR Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:45 (349) | |||
0 | 2592 | DUBOIS Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:14 (253) | |||
0 | 2373 | DUBOIS Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:27:50 (602) | |||
0 | 2691 | DUBUIS Nathalie | STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:17 (289) | ||
0 | 2462 | DUBURCQ Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:06 (383) | |||
0 | 2461 | DUBURCQ Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:54 (395) | |||
0 | 2489 | DUCROCQ Linda | LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:52 (29) | ||
0 | 2080 | DUHAMEL Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:09:14 (497) | |||
0 | 2081 | DUHAMEL Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:09:15 (498) | |||
0 | 2654 | DUHAUDT Pierre laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:34 (168) | |||
0 | 2640 | DUHAUT Frederic | WATT FOOTING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:06 (300) | ||
0 | 2212 | DUHAUTOIS Sylvain | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:49 (195) | ||
0 | 2745 | DUMEZ Tanguy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:50 (297) | |||
0 | 2072 | DUMONT Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:45 (314) | |||
0 | 2486 | DUMUR Gilles | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:34:43 (632) | ||
0 | 2292 | DUPONCHEL Guilain | RIO TINTO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:24 (125) | ||
0 | 2699 | DUPONT Jean pierre | LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:37 (101) | ||
0 | 2088 | DUPONT Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:17 (499) | |||
0 | 2213 | DUQUENE David | TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2228 | DUQUESNE Catherine | S/L VERMELLES AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:27:42 (599) | ||
0 | 2113 | DURIEZ Gaetan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:21 (46) | |||
0 | 2214 | DURIEZ Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2118 | DURIEZ Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:06 (152) | |||
0 | 2183 | DURTESTE Catherine | LES TOUTOUYOUTOU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:38:46 (646) | ||
0 | 2588 | DUSSART David | TRIATHLON CLUB HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:57 (57) | ||
0 | 2390 | DUVILLIER Marco | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:05 (334) | |||
0 | 2136 | DUWEZ Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:27:49 (600) | |||
0 | 2095 | DYON Jean-christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:17:50 (570) | |||
0 | 2652 | ELLEBOUDT Guillaume | S/L US DUNKERQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:53 (8) | ||
0 | 2713 | ENGRAND Boris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:43 (56) | |||
0 | 2493 | ENGRAND Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2747 | ENGRAND Guillaume | ATHLETISME TETEGHEM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:11 (247) | ||
0 | 2451 | EVERAERE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:57 (564) | |||
0 | 2426 | EVERAERE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:09:06 (492) | |||
0 | 2234 | EVRARD Anne-sophie | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:23:06 (582) | ||
0 | 2695 | FACKEURE Jimmy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:39 (228) | |||
0 | 2293 | FALANDRY Laure | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:45 (173) | ||
0 | 2320 | FASQUEL Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:11:36 (525) | |||
0 | 2277 | FAURE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:25 (291) | |||
0 | 2658 | FEDJKHI Brahim | JOHNNY FOREVER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:33:15 (615) | ||
0 | 2630 | FEKIR Mondhir | UNIRUN59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:51 (1) | ||
0 | 2166 | FERNANDEZ Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:09:25 (501) | |||
0 | 2093 | FICHAUX Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:20 (134) | |||
0 | 2094 | FICHAUX Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:46:32 (225) | |||
0 | 2455 | FICOT Pierre | FOULEES LOONOISES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:26 (26) | ||
0 | 2130 | FIEVET Thomas | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:03 (118) | ||
0 | 2283 | FLAHAUT Thomas | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:02 (198) | ||
0 | 2039 | FLAHAUT Sarah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:38 (483) | |||
0 | 2533 | FLAMANT William | AC CAMBRAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:37 (193) | ||
0 | 2636 | FOCQUENOY Héloïse | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:54 (72) | ||
0 | 2408 | FONTIER Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:35 (404) | |||
0 | 2500 | FORT Loic | UNIRUN59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:25 (9) | ||
0 | 2751 | FOUBERT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:18 (181) | |||
0 | 2336 | FOUCAUT Antoine | ASDN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:41 (372) | ||
0 | 2510 | FOURCROY Laurent | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:47 (317) | ||
0 | 2054 | FRANCK Elsa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:10 (419) | |||
0 | 2644 | FRUCHART Romain | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:37 (279) | ||
0 | 2107 | FURMANKIEWICZ Luc | LES COUSINS HUMANIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:54 (427) | ||
0 | 2354 | GACH Olivier | NOTHING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:18 (68) | ||
0 | 2162 | GAIGNEUR Dimitri | LES TOUTOUYOUTOU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:42:55 (661) | ||
0 | 2670 | GAILLARD Laurent | TRIPPEL RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:36:03 (639) | ||
0 | 2671 | GAILLARD Benedicte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:34:10 (625) | |||
0 | 2143 | GALOO Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:46:03 (219) | |||
0 | 2454 | GAMBLIN Virginie | FOULEES LOONOISES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:39 (227) | ||
0 | 2078 | GAQUIERE David | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:52:49 (308) | ||
0 | 2086 | GARAUD Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:16 (310) | |||
0 | 2606 | GAUCI Joel | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:23 (464) | ||
0 | 2697 | GEERSEN Sebastien | STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:46 (187) | ||
0 | 2574 | GENCE Pierre | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2202 | GENGEMBRE Jean-claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2235 | GESQUIERE Bruno | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:34:44 (633) | ||
0 | 2340 | GHARNITI Omar | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:49 (81) | |||
0 | 2240 | GHILLEBAERT Rémy | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2128 | GOBLET Emmanuel | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:06 (92) | ||
0 | 2736 | GOGNEAUX Lucile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:42 (150) | |||
0 | 2395 | GORCZAK Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:39:40 (161) | |||
0 | 2352 | GORECKI René | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:26:46 (594) | ||
0 | 2279 | GORGERET David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:26:48 (0) | |||
0 | 2103 | GOUBET Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:15:31 (552) | |||
0 | 2601 | GOURVEZ Jean-jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:08:34 (491) | |||
0 | 2477 | GRACIN Philippe | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:10:28 (514) | ||
0 | 2569 | GRARD Frederic | TEAM FREDERIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:43:41 (665) | ||
0 | 2676 | GRARDEL Bruno | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:07:26 (480) | ||
0 | 2623 | GRAS Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:27 (59) | |||
0 | 2256 | GRAVE Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2355 | GRAVE Steve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:48 (102) | |||
0 | 2737 | GRENON Karine | TRIATOMIC'S | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:12:07 (534) | ||
0 | 2632 | GRIERE Baptiste | RUNNINGHEM EN WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:34:07 (623) | ||
0 | 2633 | GRIERE Aurore | RUNNINGHEM EN WEPPES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:34:07 (624) | ||
0 | 2033 | GRIS Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:33 (437) | |||
0 | 2478 | GRUT Dominique | IBM CIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:06:25 (467) | ||
0 | 2301 | GUILLEMAIN Laurent | GPMD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:01 (73) | ||
0 | 2239 | GUILLEMAIN Vincent | LA REUNION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:01 (74) | ||
0 | 2059 | GUYOMAR Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:26 (435) | |||
0 | 2434 | HACQUEL Michel | AMICALE LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:04 (244) | ||
0 | 2453 | HADRI Sebastien | FOULEES LOONOISES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:04 (91) | ||
0 | 2568 | HALL Gary | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:32 (32) | ||
0 | 2659 | HAMI Salah | JOHNNY FOREVER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:12 (266) | ||
0 | 2325 | HANNEBAU Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:16 (123) | |||
0 | 2480 | HANON Jean pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:48:11 (246) | |||
0 | 2096 | HANQUEZ Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:43 (294) | |||
0 | 2466 | HAU Arthur | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:47 (204) | ||
0 | 2328 | HAUER Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:38 (280) | |||
0 | 2300 | HAVEZ Gaetan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:12:04 (531) | |||
0 | 2706 | HEBERT Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:41 (71) | |||
0 | 2657 | HEDOIRE Emilie | JOHNNY FOREVER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:38:48 (649) | ||
0 | 2423 | HENNON Karine | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:06 (493) | ||
0 | 2548 | HENNON Vincent | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:07 (494) | ||
0 | 2099 | HENRY Aude | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:15 (254) | |||
0 | 2496 | HERRENG Michael | RUNNINGHEM EN WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:33:35 (618) | ||
0 | 2665 | HEUGUET Oriane | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:24 (479) | ||
0 | 2704 | HIROUX Sylvain | HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATH | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2311 | HIRSCH Rudy | LCH | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2385 | HOCHART Olivier | REYDEL AUTOMOTIVES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:43 (374) | ||
0 | 2184 | HOCINI Karim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:59 (188) | |||
0 | 2303 | HOUCKE Philippe | GAZELEC DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:43:08 (200) | ||
0 | 2070 | HUSSE Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2071 | HUSSE Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:15:48 (556) | |||
0 | 2284 | HUYGHE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:13 (16) | |||
0 | 2502 | HUYGHE Samuel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:20 (110) | ||
0 | 2187 | HUYGHE Florentin | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:35 (444) | ||
0 | 2185 | HUYGHE Jacky | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:35 (443) | ||
0 | 2273 | HUZEEL Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:30 (292) | |||
0 | 2242 | IDZIAK Didier | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:08 (13) | ||
0 | 2490 | IMPENS Bernard | HEM ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:30 (60) | ||
0 | 2180 | INGELAERE Arnaud | AS STEENVOORDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:51 (27) | ||
0 | 2743 | INGELAERE Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:51 (504) | |||
0 | 2585 | INGOUF Nathalie | AMICALE LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:35 (170) | ||
0 | 2503 | JASON Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:49 (175) | |||
0 | 2720 | JOLY Mélanie | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:00 (298) | ||
0 | 2527 | JONVILLE Armand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:19 (184) | |||
0 | 2125 | JOSEPH Joel | LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:52 (28) | ||
0 | 2460 | JOUIN Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:15 (477) | |||
0 | 2200 | JUST David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:26 (136) | |||
0 | 2559 | JUSTIN Lucien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 - 5 (0e) | 01:46:36 (226) | |||
0 | 2532 | KAMINSKI Herve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:36 (115) | |||
0 | 2308 | KATSCHNIG Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:09 (221) | |||
0 | 2309 | KATSCHNIG Virginie | S/L US DUNKERQUE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:37 (149) | ||
0 | 2728 | KERCKHOVE Angelique | JOGGING CLUB WORMHOUT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:35 (540) | ||
0 | 2073 | KETELS Perrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2468 | KINET Frederic | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:10:30 (515) | ||
0 | 2741 | KINNEN Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:21 (30) | |||
0 | 2558 | KROKOS Fabien | SERVINS AC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:36 (307) | ||
0 | 2524 | KUOCH Vanessa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:30 (380) | |||
0 | 2610 | KUREK Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:18 (20) | |||
0 | 2326 | LAFORGE Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:16 (124) | |||
0 | 2092 | LAMARLE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2457 | LAMBERT Francis | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:30:24 (70) | ||
0 | 2562 | LAMBLIN Jean joel | JOGGING DES FRAISES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 - 5 (0e) | 01:58:51 (394) | ||
0 | 2458 | LAMOTTE Severine | COURIR A GRAVELINES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2520 | LAMRI Mohamed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:03 (409) | |||
0 | 2734 | LAMS Guenole | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:04 (178) | ||
0 | 2155 | LANDRIE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:57 (382) | |||
0 | 2193 | LANEEUW Jeremie | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:58 (6) | ||
0 | 2347 | LANIEZ Philippe | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:38:09 (645) | ||
0 | 2397 | LAPLUME Julien | ES LAVENTIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:36 (203) | ||
0 | 2424 | LAPOMME Laurence | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:07 (450) | ||
0 | 2717 | LARD Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:14:49 (546) | |||
0 | 2318 | LAURENT Pierre | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2554 | LAURENT Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:27 (366) | |||
0 | 2428 | LAURENT Carine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:40:25 (166) | |||
0 | 2667 | LAURENT Sebastien | NORD TRAIL MONTS DE FLANDRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:45 (446) | ||
0 | 2445 | LAVERSIN Mélanie | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:23:06 (581) | ||
0 | 2322 | LAVIGNE François-denis | DEPOORTER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:15 (147) | ||
0 | 2673 | LE FOLL Delphine | ARC SPORTS LOISIRS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:09 (411) | ||
0 | 2517 | LE MOAL Adeline | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2079 | LEBRUN Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2724 | LECERF Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:42 (283) | |||
0 | 2534 | LECLERC Mickael | RUN IN BROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:36 (171) | ||
0 | 2306 | LECLERCQ Fabrice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2544 | LECLERCQ Franck | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2045 | LEDOUX Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2057 | LEFEBVRE Jean-prudent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:07 (209) | |||
0 | 2007 | LEFEBVRE Arnaud | LOUCH ANGELES RUNNERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:53 (287) | ||
0 | 2307 | LEFORT Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:12:09 (535) | |||
0 | 2160 | LEFRANC Fanny | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:15:54 (558) | ||
0 | 2481 | LEFRANÇOIS Elise | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:15:53 (557) | ||
0 | 2707 | LELEU Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:15 (67) | |||
0 | 2625 | LELEU Amory | STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:05 (107) | ||
0 | 2280 | LELOIR Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:58 (229) | |||
0 | 2376 | LELOIRE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:04 (321) | |||
0 | 2579 | LEMAGNENT Gael | UNIRUN59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:36 (36) | ||
0 | 2179 | LEMAN Isabelle | LES TOUTOUYOUTOU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:38:59 (653) | ||
0 | 2660 | LEMATTRE Dominique | JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:30 (137) | ||
0 | 2653 | LEMBREZ Romuald | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:48 (471) | ||
0 | 2153 | LEMEITER Jerome | AS STEENVOORDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:44 (259) | ||
0 | 2154 | LEMEITER Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:21 (157) | |||
0 | 2389 | LEMIEUVRE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2170 | LEMPEREUR Jean | HEM ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:12 (40) | ||
0 | 2109 | LÉNÉ Patrick | LENE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 - 5 (0e) | 02:03:02 (429) | ||
0 | 2718 | LENIERE Eddy | TRIATHLON CLUB HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:51 (164) | ||
0 | 2145 | LEPERS Clément | HCF TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:48 (530) | ||
0 | 2545 | LEPINE Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:46 (400) | |||
0 | 2708 | LEROUX Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:46 (470) | |||
0 | 2065 | LEROY Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:14:53 (549) | |||
0 | 2133 | LEROY Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:17 (384) | |||
0 | 2360 | LEROY Maurice-henri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:53:25 (311) | |||
0 | 2189 | LESAGE Pascal | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:50:03 (263) | ||
0 | 2289 | LESAGE Dimitri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:53 (104) | |||
0 | 2565 | LESAGE Frank | UNIRUN59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:28:59 (62) | ||
0 | 2232 | LESCHAEVE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:29 (398) | |||
0 | 2291 | LESCUYER Hervé | RIO TINTO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:03 (106) | ||
0 | 2754 | LESTIENNE ANTOINE | FAW | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:10:23 (511) | ||
0 | 2465 | LESTIENNE Antoine | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2215 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacques | VTT XC TEAM NOEUX LES MINES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:42:13 (659) | ||
0 | 2120 | LEYNAERT Nicolas | MIX TOMATOZ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:35:30 (637) | ||
0 | 2121 | LEYNAERT Simon | MIX TOMATOZ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:35:29 (635) | ||
0 | 2122 | LHUILLIER Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:35:29 (636) | |||
0 | 2182 | LIPPENS Eric | LES TOUTOUYOUTOU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2181 | LIPPENS Francoise | LES TOUTOUYOUTOU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:38:46 (648) | ||
0 | 2576 | LLORENS Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:11 (154) | |||
0 | 2748 | LOGEZ Guillaume | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:32 (78) | ||
0 | 2083 | LOGEZ Amelie | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:25 (48) | ||
0 | 2101 | LOGLISCI Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:32 (553) | |||
0 | 2302 | LOONES Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:44 (217) | |||
0 | 2634 | LOOSES David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:02 (418) | |||
0 | 2002 | LYS Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:51 (438) | |||
0 | 2645 | LYSENSOONE Henri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:09 (245) | |||
0 | 2036 | MACHU Nicolas | ANGES ET DEMONS RIB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:26 (25) | ||
0 | 2144 | MADACSI Marie | FOULEES SAINGHINNOISES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2701 | MAES Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:59 (197) | |||
0 | 2216 | MAGES Ludovic | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:21 (112) | ||
0 | 2661 | MAGNE Dominique | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2535 | MAGNIEZ Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:07 (58) | |||
0 | 2700 | MAIBECHE Chérif | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:01:01 (408) | |||
0 | 2631 | MAKOUANGOU Erwann | DECATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:18:18 (573) | ||
0 | 2711 | MALFOIS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:32 (306) | |||
0 | 2557 | MANTEZ Olivier | AS MARCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:26 (365) | ||
0 | 2137 | MAQUAIRE Nathalie | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:15:55 (561) | ||
0 | 2138 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:50 (151) | ||
0 | 2097 | MARCHAND Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2142 | MARCHAND LOMPRET Herve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:13 (231) | |||
0 | 2281 | MARTIN Pierre-yves | NINJAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)